Punta Serena
Punta Serena is a tequila brand from Mexico. MezcalSearch documents 3 expressions from the brand.
3
Bottles
—
Avg rating
—
Producers
- Country
- Mexico
- Spirits
- Tequila
Bottles from Punta Serena
Expressions from Punta Serena
Documented in our producer records — photos and tasting notes coming soon.
- Punta Serena Tequila AñejoAñejo · 40% · Tequilana Weber var. azul
- Punta Serena Tequila BlancoBlanco · 40% · Tequilana Weber var. azul
- Punta Serena Tequila ReposadoReposado · 40% · Tequilana Weber var. azul